Staff Directory

Administration

Name Position Ext
Deibert, Ann Chief Executive Officer 2329
Jaime, Anna VP Real Estate Management 2322
Jannis, Peter Chief Financial Officer
1323
Joyce, Parnell Chief Development Officer 2342
Lantz, Roy VP Human Resources/Risk Management 2333
Nabibaksh, Ryzwan
Director of Information Technology
1370
Roldan, Nivia VP Assisted Housing 1330
White, Troy Chief Operating Officer 2326

Administrative Support

top

Name Position  Ext
Thomas, Timothy
Investigator 1352
Wannop, Frank Information Systems Technician 1357

Development

top

Name Position  Ext
Joyce, Parnell Chief Development Officer 2342
Morgan, Derick Construction Manager 2327
Sipala, Bill Construction Manager 1310
Szugajew, Noah Development Administrator 2350

Housing Counseling

top

Name Position Ext
Brown, Phyllis Housing Counselor  2304
Torres, Nora Housing Counselor 2318

Real Estate Management

top

Name Position Ext
Brown, Lancelot Regional Property Manager: College Gardens 1900
Brown, Lancelot Regional Property Manager: Griffin Gardens 1560
Cabrera-Pujols, Gilbert Maintenance Repairperson 1900
Diaz-Dicke, Rosalie Real Estate Management Administrator 1695 
Epps-Ellison, Bonny Assistant Property Manager: Everglades/Meyers 1470
Fox, Ernesto       Maintenance Repairperson 1470
Jackson, Curvis Regional Property Manager: Highland Gardens 1440
Jackson, Curvis Regional Property Manager: Park Ridge  1480
Jaime, Anna VP Real Estate Management 2322
Lasorte, George Maintenance Repairperson 1441
Martinez, Cary Assistant Property Manager: Highland Gardens/Park Ridge 1440
McCrillis, Ken HVAC Technician 1510 
Perry, Sheneeka Resident Relations Assistant 1473
Pierre, Marie Maintenance Repairperson 1481
Pinkney, Tisha
Resident Relations Manager
1422
Real, Rosa
Assistant Property Manager: Griffin Gardens
1560
Scott, Caprice Leasing Coordinator 1690
Brown, Lance Regional Property Manager: Everglades 1470
Jackson, Curvis Regional Property Manager: Meyers 1590
Spencer, Latasha Maintenance Aide 1561
Torres, Luis Maintenance Repairperson 1470
Warren, Charles Maintenance Repairperson 1441
Whitter, Clive Maintenance Repairperson 1591

Finance

top

Name Position  Ext
Ayton, Winsome Accounting Specialist III 1347
Cariveau, Anthony Purchasing Director  1316 
Jailal, Rani Accounting Specialist I 1354
Jannis, Peter Chief Financial Officer
1323 
Mowatt, Beverly Junior Accountant 1346
Palmer, Teisha Accounting Specialist I 1366
Richards, Stacie-Ann Procurement Specialist 1513

Assisted Housing 

top

Name Position Ext
Albano, Megan Compliance Specialist/Team Lead
1337
Anderson, Tadessa
Occupancy Specialist
1315
Barrios, Elizabeth Intake Specialist 1365
Beals, Charlotte Occupancy Specialist 1364
Bennett, Eulonda Occupancy Specialist 1301
Boyd, Lekisha Inspection Scheduler 1307
Carter, Nicole
Occupancy Specialist
1348
Conti, Lori Occupancy Specialist 1309
Cuddemi, Robin Occupancy Specialist 1369
De La Rosa, Marie Assisted Housing Manager 1356
Delgadillo, Sally Family Self-Sufficiency Case Manager 2357
Driver, Taia Intake Specialist 1367
Fleisher, Barry Supervisor of Inspections  1353 
Frazier, Laletha Compliance Specialist/Team Lead 1368
Freeman, Valerie Family Self-Sufficiency Manager 2345 
Garcia, Tiffany Assisted Housing Manager 1328
Gardner, Vincent
HUD-VASH Housing Liaison
1302
Gaston, Cheryl Ann Family Self-Sufficiency Case Manager  1372 
Hanson, Lynn Program Support 1363
Higgs-McKenzie, Adria
Occupancy Specialist
1304
Hosang, Hilda Office Administrator 1321
 Jean, Sophia
 Office Clerk/Receptionist
 1324
LaMotta, John Property Inspector 1308
Laroche-Bhimsain, Marjorie Occupancy Specialist 1362
Lee, Grace Family Self-Sufficiency Case Manager 1512
Lewis, Michelle
Occupancy Specialist
1320
Longmore, Richard Occupancy Specialist 1338
Lorenzo, Santos Property Inspector 1339
Marrero-Rivas, Ivette
 Program Assistant
 2319
 Maura, Natalie
 Occupancy Specialist
 1359
Miles, Renee Quality Assurance/Quality Control Specialist 1334
Millan, Edwin Occupancy Specialist 1319
Morris, Christopher Portability Specialist 1345
Munoz, Alfred Occupancy Specialist 1305
Ortiz, Maria Inspection Assistant 1344
Osorio, Nilda
Program Assistant
1341
Patterson, Teresa
Special Programs Manager
1331
Pena, Silvia Occupancy Specialist 1333
Reid-Livingstone, Meggan Intake Team Lead/Wait List Coordinator 1345
Rhone, Marsha
Intake Specialist
1361
Rickard, Shernette Occupancy Specialist 1326
Roldan, Nivia VP Assisted Housing  1330
Rosa, Delfina Occupancy Specialist 1349
Salgueiro, Anita Occupancy Specialist 1340
Smith, Glenda Occupancy Specialist 1355
Umana, Jorge Property Inspector 1329
Walter, George Property Inspector 1351
Wellington, Wayne Property Inspector 1336
Wimbley, Joshua Occupancy Specialist 1335